John Hudson
Superintendent
(304) 586-0500
Pam Baldwin
Secretary, Technology
304-586-0500
Carl Caldwell II
Director Of Administrative Services
(304) 586-0500
Chris Campbell
Treasurer
304-586-0500
Jennifer Campbell
Director Of Attendance
(304) 586-0500
Missy Cash
Secretary, Administrative Services
304-586-0500
Christina Chambers
Assistant Superintendent
(304) 586-0500
Gregory Chapman
Network Engineer/Supervisor
(304) 586-0500
Tammy Chapman
Coordinator of Information Systems
304-586-0500
Charles Clark
Director Of Transportation
(304) 586-0500
Gary Cook
Director Of Technology
(304) 586-0500
Scott Coyner
Service Director Of Business
(304) 586-0500
Gary Craigo
Inventory Control Warehouse Specialist
304-586-0500
Douglas Cross
Director Of Secondary Education (9-12)
(304) 586-0500
Bonnie Crouch
Secretary, Curriculum & Instruction
304-586-0500
Bubby Crouch
IT Specialist
304-586-0500
Chris DeLuca
IT Specialist
304-586-0500
Susan Erwin
Assistive Technology Specialist
304-586-0500
Melissa Foster
Secretary, Finance
304-586-0500
Dawn Gessel
Director Of Information Systems
(304) 586-0500
Lori Gillispie
Coord Of Drug Prevention/Education
(304) 586-0500
Regina Graves
Secretary, Child Nutrition
304-586-0500
Sharla Griffith
Director/Exceptional Education
(304) 586-0500
Tracy Gunter
Service Director Of Accounting/Auditing
(304) 586-0500
Missi Harold
Secretary, Curriculum & Instruction
304-586-0500
Elizabeth Hoh
Dir Of Elem Education/Federal Programs
(304) 586-0500
Lisa Houck
Secretary, Personnel
304-586-0500
Mary Humphrey
Secretary, Curriculum & Instruction
304-586-0500
Rodney Johnson
IT Specialist
304-586-0500
Kara Jones
Executive Secretary
304-586-0500
Nancy Joplin
Secretary, Curriculum & Instruction
304-586-0500
Amanda Kayuha
Secretary, Child Nutrition
304-586-0500
Lisa King
Secretary, Finance
304-586-0500
Brian Kosa
IT Specialist
304-586-0500
Shanna Leighton
Coordinator of Payroll
304-586-0500
Joann Maddox
Secretary, Transportation
304-586-0500
Daniel McKneely
Computer Curriculum Specialist
304-586-0500
Jennifer Miller
Srv Dir Of E-Rate/Energy Ed/Safety Mgmt
(304) 586-0500
Harold Mynes
Coord Of Maintenance/Facilities/Building Const
(304) 586-0500
Micah Osborne
Coordinator Of Communications And Events
(304) 586-0500
David Parkins
Service Director Of Accounting/Auditing
(304) 586-0500
Ramona Raines
Inventory Supervisor
304-586-0500
Warren Rinick
Assistant Superintendent
(304) 586-0500
Lynda Rumbaugh
Director Of Secondary Education (6-8)
(304) 586-0500
Jack Slack
Computer Curriculum Specialist
304-586-0500
David Smith
IT Specialist
304-586-0500
Beth Smith
Payroll Supervisor
304-586-0500
Tina Smith
Secretary, Exceptional Education
304-586-0500
Susan Talbott
Accounts Payable Supervisor
304-586-0500
Kim Taylor
Receptionist
304-586-0500
Robert Taylor
Transportation Secretary
304-586-0500
Gloria Thompson
Secretary, Exceptional Education
304-586-0500
Kelly Thompson
Computer Curriculum Specialist
304-586-0500
Shelley Trador
Secretary, Pupil Services
304-586-0500
Steven Wark
IT Specialist
304-586-0500
Stella Young
Child Nutrition Director
(304) 586-0500